Invited groups |
2018Johns Hopkins Outdoor Invitational 2018 Results - Johns Hopkins Outdoor Invitational
Published by
Results: Ultimate Sports Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/6/2018 05:51 PM
Johns Hopkins Invitational - 4/6/2018
Johns Hopkins University
Results
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Laryea, Rachel JR Towson 12.63 1.3 1 10
2 Dedics, Carli SR Bloomsburg 12.71 1.3 1 8
3 Santo Pietro, Ariana SO Loyola (Md.) 12.75 1.3 1 6
4 Hammonds, Maya JR Johns Hopkin 12.93 1.3 1 5
5 Schramm, Katherine FR Loyola (Md.) 13.06 -0.4 2 4
6 Turner, Diamond FR Howard CC 13.11 1.3 1 3
7 Brenfleck, Jessica FR Bloomsburg 13.20 1.3 1 2
8 Florio, Olivia FR Bucknell 13.28 -0.4 2 1
9 Hammond, Kimberly SO Stevenson 13.30 1.3 1
10 Stamets, Kimberly SO Montgomery C 13.43 0.3 3
11 Neiman, Rachel JR Johns Hopkin 13.49 -0.4 2
12 Ayuso, Marina FR Johns Hopkin 13.52 0.3 3
13 Bascom, Adria FR Hagerstown C 13.60 1.3 1
14 Lockley, Chalisse SO Stevenson 13.80 -0.4 2
15 James, Tasheka SO Medgar Evers 13.83 0.3 3
16 Blanchard, Jody-Ann FR Medgar Evers 13.89 0.3 3
17 Costely, Imani FR Montgomery C 13.92 0.3 3
18 Girod, Helen SR Johns Hopkin 13.93 0.3 3
19 Cortazzo, Sophia SO Johns Hopkin 14.22 0.3 4
20 Zangre, Djamila SO Montgomery C 14.43 0.3 4
21 Washington, Taylor FR Montgomery C 14.62 0.3 4
22 Merritt, Melissa FR Hood 14.63 0.3 4
23 Haynes, Lauren SR Catholic 14.77 0.3 4
24 Baluarte, Carly JR Catholic 15.82 0.3 4
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Brown, Jamila SO Towson 24.77 -1.9 1 10
2 Kelly, Megan SR Towson 24.89 -1.9 1 8
3 Kenny, Courtney FR Loyola (Md.) 25.34 -1.9 1 6
4 Laryea, Rachel JR Towson 25.81 -1.9 1 5
5 Goodman, Alexis SO Towson 25.99 -1.9 1 4
6 Collins, Druex JR Towson 26.29 -1.9 1 3
7 Sellers, Siani T00 Unattached X26.30 -1.9 1
8 Smith, Molly JR Loyola (Md.) 26.51 -1.9 1 2
9 Dominguez, Teresa FR Mount St. Ma 26.97 -3.1 3 1
10 Sailus, Marisa FR Johns Hopkin 27.03 -1.9 2
11 Stevenson, Kathleen FR Bloomsburg 27.16 -1.9 2
12 Johnson, Molly SO Loyola (Md.) 27.19 -1.9 2
13 Schramm, Katherine FR Loyola (Md.) 27.56 -3.1 3
14 Damron, Alexandra FR Johns Hopkin 27.63 -3.1 3
15 Hammond, Kimberly SO Stevenson 27.68 -1.9 2
16 Fahey, Shaylyn JR Bucknell 27.70 -3.1 3
17 Brenfleck, Jessica FR Bloomsburg 27.75 -3.1 3
18 Stamets, Kimberly SO Montgomery C 27.88 -1.3 4
19 Santo Pietro, Ariana SO Loyola (Md.) 28.19 -1.9 2
20 Ayuso, Marina FR Johns Hopkin 28.31 -1.3 4
21 Neiman, Rachel JR Johns Hopkin 28.44 -1.3 4 28.432
22 Bascom, Adria FR Hagerstown C 28.44 -1.9 2 28.439
23 Miller, Keyanna SR Medgar Evers 28.46 -1.9 2
24 Lahiff, Molly FR Loyola (Md.) 28.48 -1.3 4
25 Hinson, Ryley FR Stevenson 28.58 -1.3 4
26 Shewbrooks, Meaghan FR Bucknell 28.64 -1.3 4
27 Lockley, Chalisse SO Stevenson 28.83 -3.1 3
28 Blanchard, Jody-Ann FR Medgar Evers 28.87 -1.2 7
29 Prince, Ivy FR Bucknell 28.95 -1.2 7
30 Jeffanie, O'Garro JR Medgar Evers 29.01 -0.9 5
31 Byro, Shantae SR McDaniel 29.13 -1.3 4
32 Strokis, Madeleine SO Catholic 29.63 -1.8 6
33 Gutierrez, Annie FR Johns Hopkin 29.68 -1.3 4
34 James, Tasheka SO Medgar Evers 29.69 -1.8 6
35 Zangre, Djamila SO Montgomery C 29.89 -0.9 5
36 Jimoh, Zainab T00 Unattached X30.03 -0.9 5
37 Merritt, Melissa FR Hood 30.05 -1.2 7
38 McAlonan, Eileen SR Catholic 30.21 -0.9 5
39 Plinke, Samantha FR Hood 30.57 -1.2 7
40 Green, Deborah Grace Beauty X31.04 -1.8 6
41 Palin, Sarah FR McDaniel 31.05 -1.2 7
42 Neverson, Shaundel FR Medgar Evers 33.96 -1.2 7
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Ohlsson, Senna FR Loyola (Md.) 57.16 1 10
2 Kenny, Courtney FR Loyola (Md.) 57.64 1 8
3 Johnson, T'Reyah SO Towson 57.73 1 6
4 Carlin, Jesse Pacers/GRC N X58.61 1
5 Woods, MaryEllen JR Loyola (Md.) 59.21 1 5
6 Hoskins, Ivonna FR Towson 59.24 2 4
7 Johnson, Molly SO Loyola (Md.) 59.45 1 3
8 Damron, Alexandra FR Johns Hopkin 59.91 2 2
9 Sailus, Marisa FR Johns Hopkin 1:00.05 2 1
10 Sheppell, Hailey FR Johns Hopkin 1:00.26 2
11 James, Toni SO Towson 1:00.47 2
12 Herman, Jasmine SO Howard CC 1:00.49 1
13 Woods, Tiffany JR Towson 1:00.57 2
14 Gottschalk, Sarah SR Bloomsburg 1:00.73 2
15 Stamets, Kimberly SO Montgomery C 1:00.96 3
16 Factora, Cassandra FR Johns Hopkin 1:01.59 3
17 Kohaut, Jacqueline FR Loyola (Md.) 1:01.67 3
18 Fahey, Shaylyn JR Bucknell 1:01.95 2
19 Miller, Keyanna SR Medgar Evers 1:02.91 1
20 Hazel, Audrey SO Johns Hopkin 1:03.06 3
21 Hinson, Ryley FR Stevenson 1:03.21 3
22 Lahiff, Molly FR Loyola (Md.) 1:03.93 3
23 Bascom, Adria FR Hagerstown C 1:05.72 4
24 Strokis, Madeleine SO Catholic 1:05.76 4
25 Jeffanie, O'Garro JR Medgar Evers 1:07.39 5
26 Spencer, Mahalia FR Medgar Evers 1:07.94 5
27 Haynes, Lauren SR Catholic 1:08.39 5
28 Plinke, Samantha FR Hood 1:10.44 6
29 Zangre, Djamila SO Montgomery C 1:11.02 4
30 Marsh, Nichole FR Medgar Evers 1:13.88 6
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Olshanski, Therese FR Johns Hopkin 2:16.95 1 10
1:09.193 (1:09.193) 2:16.949 (1:07.757)
2 Brush, Erin JR Johns Hopkin 2:18.17 1 8
1:09.262 (1:09.262) 2:18.170 (1:08.908)
3 D'Addario, Gina JR Johns Hopkin 2:19.19 1 6
1:09.428 (1:09.428) 2:19.186 (1:09.759)
4 Caggiano, Kayleigh SO Loyola (Md.) 2:19.36 1 5
1:09.890 (1:09.890) 2:19.356 (1:09.466)
5 O'Neill, Audrey SO Loyola (Md.) 2:19.46 1 4
1:10.006 (1:10.006) 2:19.451 (1:09.446)
6 Reilly, Caelyn SO Johns Hopkin 2:19.91 1 3
1:09.575 (1:09.575) 2:19.902 (1:10.328)
7 Famularo, Amanda SR Towson 2:20.25 1 2
1:09.526 (1:09.526) 2:20.250 (1:10.725)
8 Bobbie, Shelby SO Towson 2:20.67 1 1
1:09.695 (1:09.695) 2:20.661 (1:10.967)
9 Krahe, Allison (Alli) FR Stevenson 2:21.35 1
1:10.293 (1:10.293) 2:21.341 (1:11.048)
10 Mimnaugh, Madison SO Bloomsburg 2:21.93 2
1:09.955 (1:09.955) 2:21.922 (1:11.968)
11 Ogundeko, Tatiana SO Coppin State 2:22.63 1
1:08.907 (1:08.907) 2:22.629 (1:13.723)
12 Avery, Autumn FR Bloomsburg 2:24.22 2
1:11.608 (1:11.608) 2:24.213 (1:12.605)
13 Mannstadt, Insa FR Johns Hopkin 2:24.53 2
1:09.323 (1:09.323) 2:24.529 (1:15.206)
14 Matthews, Lena T00 Falls Rd Running X2:25.12 2
1:10.998 (1:10.998) 2:25.115 (1:14.118)
15 Wilkinson, Makenzie SO Johns Hopkin 2:26.38 2
1:11.232 (1:11.232) 2:26.375 (1:15.144)
16 Ryan, Kaitlin FR Bucknell 2:26.62 2
1:10.821 (1:10.821) 2:26.613 (1:15.793)
17 Carlini, Victoria FR Catholic 2:27.07 2
1:10.805 (1:10.805) 2:27.065 (1:16.260)
18 Burton, Ellie SR Johns Hopkin 2:30.43 2
1:10.882 (1:10.882) 2:30.423 (1:19.542)
19 Webster, Maisy FR Johns Hopkin 2:31.33 3
1:13.289 (1:13.289) 2:31.327 (1:18.038)
20 Gates, Emily FR Stevenson 2:33.98 3
1:16.947 (1:16.947) 2:33.977 (1:17.030)
21 Harkins, Kinkela JR Johns Hopkin 2:34.76 4
1:16.967 (1:16.967) 2:34.752 (1:17.785)
22 Sam, Mary JR Stevenson 2:37.65 3
1:16.730 (1:16.730) 2:37.641 (1:20.912)
23 Bader, Charlotte FR Towson 2:38.85 3
1:16.309 (1:16.309) 2:38.845 (1:22.537)
24 Griffin, Shannon FR Catholic 2:39.77 4
1:15.428 (1:15.428) 2:39.764 (1:24.336)
25 Filiault, Alexandra SO Catholic 2:40.27 4
1:15.710 (1:15.710) 2:40.266 (1:24.557)
26 Chominski, Becky SR Catholic 2:40.84 3
1:17.371 (1:17.371) 2:40.839 (1:23.468)
27 Lookingbill, Kendall JR Bloomsburg 2:40.90 4
1:15.826 (1:15.826) 2:40.899 (1:25.074)
28 Rosas, Brenda SO Howard CC 2:43.47 3
1:17.570 (1:17.570) 2:43.464 (1:25.895)
29 Ryhmer, Rasheedah SR Medgar Evers 2:45.57 3
1:17.963 (1:17.963) 2:45.561 (1:27.599)
30 Burd, Alexis FR Bloomsburg 2:52.54 4
1:16.414 (1:16.414) 2:52.533 (1:36.119)
31 Bartholomew, Carleigh FR Stevenson 3:08.31 4
1:29.829 (1:29.829) 3:08.303 (1:38.475)
32 Coreas, Julia SO Montgomery C 3:27.57 4
1:31.693 (1:31.693) 3:27.566 (1:55.874)
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 McGonigle, Alyson Pacers/GRC N X4:39.25 1
54.594 (54.594) 2:12.096 (1:17.503) 3:27.944 (1:15.848)
4:39.250 (1:11.307)
2 Carlin, Jesse Pacers/GRC N X4:42.51 1
54.945 (54.945) 2:12.654 (1:17.709) 3:28.400 (1:15.746)
4:42.503 (1:14.103)
3 Blair, Ashley FR Bucknell 4:42.75 1 10
56.604 (56.604) 2:12.698 (1:16.095) 3:28.222 (1:15.524)
4:42.750 (1:14.528)
4 Koerner, Felicia JR Johns Hopkin 4:45.85 1 8
54.704 (54.704) 2:12.283 (1:17.579) 3:29.821 (1:17.538)
4:45.847 (1:16.027)
5 Clawson, Ellie JR Johns Hopkin 4:46.55 1 6
55.168 (55.168) 2:12.478 (1:17.311) 3:28.745 (1:16.268)
4:46.541 (1:17.796)
6 Boudreau, Hannah SR Bloomsburg 4:47.45 1 5
56.089 (56.089) 2:14.032 (1:17.944) 3:33.494 (1:19.462)
4:47.448 (1:13.955)
7 Grusby, Rebecca SO Johns Hopkin 4:49.31 1 4
55.232 (55.232) 2:12.918 (1:17.687) 3:31.899 (1:18.981)
4:49.307 (1:17.409)
8 Schafer, Lindsay SR Bucknell 4:49.91 1 3
55.905 (55.905) 2:13.746 (1:17.841) 3:32.112 (1:18.367)
4:49.902 (1:17.790)
9 Palmer, Shaina JR Johns Hopkin 4:54.63 1 2
56.503 (56.503) 2:14.740 (1:18.237) 3:35.142 (1:20.403)
4:54.627 (1:19.486)
10 Winklbauer, Kelly JR Stevenson 4:55.68 2 1
59.553 (59.553) 2:19.398 (1:19.846) 3:37.519 (1:18.121)
4:55.672 (1:18.154)
11 Ocamb, Madeline FR Loyola (Md.) 4:56.43 2
58.997 (58.997) 2:19.197 (1:20.201) 3:40.187 (1:20.990)
4:56.423 (1:16.237)
12 Beyer, Hope SO Bucknell 4:57.27 2
58.827 (58.827) 2:18.335 (1:19.508) 3:39.784 (1:21.450)
4:57.268 (1:17.485)
13 Wallace, Courtney JR Loyola (Md.) 4:59.30 2
59.054 (59.054) 2:19.262 (1:20.208) 3:39.862 (1:20.600)
4:59.293 (1:19.431)
14 Rosen, Allison SO Johns Hopkin 4:59.85 2
1:00.121 (1:00.121) 2:20.469 (1:20.349) 3:41.491 (1:21.022)
4:59.850 (1:18.360)
15 Ryan, Tara FR Loyola (Md.) 5:01.23 1
55.452 (55.452) 2:14.357 (1:18.905) 3:37.183 (1:22.826)
5:01.230 (1:24.047)
16 Gronbeck, Lauren SO Bucknell 5:02.05 1
56.359 (56.359) 2:16.086 (1:19.728) 3:39.544 (1:23.458)
5:02.048 (1:22.505)
17 Jansson, Grace SO Loyola (Md.) 5:05.52 2
59.156 (59.156) 2:19.714 (1:20.559) 3:42.656 (1:22.943)
5:05.520 (1:22.864)
18 Chang, Julia JR Johns Hopkin 5:06.27 2
59.367 (59.367) 2:19.809 (1:20.442) 3:42.304 (1:22.495)
5:06.262 (1:23.959)
19 Stahl, Emily JR Johns Hopkin 5:06.54 1
56.828 (56.828) 2:16.378 (1:19.551) 3:40.449 (1:24.071)
5:06.536 (1:26.087)
20 Strype, Samantha JR Bloomsburg 5:07.12 3
1:00.443 (1:00.443) 2:25.406 (1:24.964) 3:51.881 (1:26.475)
5:07.117 (1:15.237)
21 Daniels, Christina JR Loyola (Md.) 5:07.16 2
59.744 (59.744) 2:20.172 (1:20.428) 3:43.398 (1:23.226)
5:07.160 (1:23.763)
22 Matthews, Lena T00 Falls Rd Running X5:07.24 2
59.306 (59.306) 2:19.674 (1:20.369) 3:41.431 (1:21.758)
5:07.239 (1:25.808)
23 Burton, Ellie SR Johns Hopkin 5:07.76 2
58.707 (58.707) 2:17.872 (1:19.165) 3:40.412 (1:22.540)
5:07.759 (1:27.348)
24 Sutton, Mary JR Loyola (Md.) 5:08.87 2
59.344 (59.344) 2:19.535 (1:20.192) 3:44.863 (1:25.328)
5:08.863 (1:24.001)
25 Penson, Elyssa FR Bucknell 5:10.79 2
59.542 (59.542) 2:20.043 (1:20.502) 3:43.862 (1:23.820)
5:10.783 (1:26.921)
26 Worth, Delaney SR Bucknell 5:11.66 1
57.016 (57.016) 2:19.635 (1:22.619) 3:47.544 (1:27.909)
5:11.652 (1:24.109)
27 Williamson, Kelly SO Loyola (Md.) 5:17.57 3
1:00.529 (1:00.529) 2:25.052 (1:24.524) 3:51.942 (1:26.891)
5:17.566 (1:25.625)
28 Gottlieb, Bridget SR Johns Hopkin 5:20.23 2
59.848 (59.848) 2:22.695 (1:22.847) 3:50.631 (1:27.936)
5:20.226 (1:29.595)
29 Montgomery, Alise FR Towson 5:20.45 3
1:00.897 (1:00.897) 2:26.816 (1:25.920) 3:56.254 (1:29.438)
5:20.442 (1:24.188)
30 Gibson, Lunnise JR Coppin State 5:23.58 3
1:01.144 (1:01.144) 2:28.104 (1:26.961) 3:56.046 (1:27.942)
5:23.579 (1:27.534)
31 Graham, Melissa SO Towson 5:23.74 3
59.983 (59.983) 2:26.494 (1:26.512) 3:59.786 (1:33.292)
5:23.740 (1:23.955)
32 Mueser, Kara SR Towson 5:28.06 3
1:00.629 (1:00.629) 2:28.491 (1:27.862) 4:00.633 (1:32.142)
5:28.053 (1:27.421)
33 Iacaruso, Nicki FR Towson 5:29.81 3
1:00.179 (1:00.179) 2:29.395 (1:29.217) 4:02.363 (1:32.968)
5:29.805 (1:27.443)
34 Sement, Defne SO Bucknell 5:31.44 3
1:00.272 (1:00.272) 2:26.145 (1:25.873) 3:57.469 (1:31.324)
5:31.431 (1:33.963)
35 Ryhmer, Rasheedah SR Medgar Evers 5:44.98 3
1:00.921 (1:00.921) 2:29.660 (1:28.739) 4:06.952 (1:37.292)
5:44.980 (1:38.029)
36 Panas, April SO Bloomsburg 5:55.34 3
1:03.336 (1:03.336) 2:37.757 (1:34.422) 4:17.917 (1:40.160)
5:55.338 (1:37.421)
37 Christian, Chloe SR Medgar Evers 6:12.03 3
1:01.424 (1:01.424) 2:37.391 (1:35.967) 4:23.905 (1:46.515)
6:12.030 (1:48.125)
38 Coreas, Julia SO Montgomery C 7:11.79 3
1:04.414 (1:04.414) 3:01.330 (1:56.917) 5:08.361 (2:07.031)
7:11.787 (2:03.427)
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hunt, Madeleine FR Bucknell 17:51.91 10
42.016 (42.016) 2:08.243 (1:26.227) 3:33.756 (1:25.514)
4:58.386 (1:24.630) 6:24.957 (1:26.571) 7:51.624 (1:26.668)
9:18.950 (1:27.326) 10:46.341 (1:27.392) 12:14.206 (1:27.865)
13:41.609 (1:27.404) 15:08.579 (1:26.971) 16:33.842 (1:25.263)
17:51.903 (1:18.061)
2 O'Kane, Christine JR Bucknell 18:16.27 8
42.335 (42.335) 2:08.798 (1:26.464) 3:34.149 (1:25.351)
4:59.083 (1:24.934) 6:26.277 (1:27.195) 7:54.440 (1:28.164)
9:24.286 (1:29.846) 10:53.532 (1:29.247) 12:23.935 (1:30.403)
13:53.813 (1:29.879) 15:23.727 (1:29.915) 16:52.744 (1:29.017)
18:16.268 (1:23.525)
3 Christian, Sara SR Bucknell 18:26.18 6
42.916 (42.916) 2:11.333 (1:28.417) 3:39.691 (1:28.359)
5:09.096 (1:29.405) 6:38.147 (1:29.051) 8:06.911 (1:28.764)
9:35.295 (1:28.385) 11:04.262 (1:28.967) 12:32.316 (1:28.055)
14:02.181 (1:29.865) 15:32.146 (1:29.965) 17:01.151 (1:29.006)
18:26.172 (1:25.021)
4 Hernandez, Rebekah Pacers/GRC N X18:27.38
42.650 (42.650) 2:11.051 (1:28.402) 3:39.620 (1:28.569)
5:08.983 (1:29.363) 6:38.090 (1:29.108) 8:06.931 (1:28.842)
9:35.987 (1:29.056) 11:05.777 (1:29.790) 12:35.977 (1:30.200)
14:07.042 (1:31.066) 15:36.381 (1:29.340) 17:04.771 (1:28.390)
18:27.380 (1:22.609)
5 Kocher, Ashleigh JR Mount St. Ma 19:23.33 5
44.122 (44.122) 2:13.840 (1:29.719) 3:45.335 (1:31.495)
5:18.071 (1:32.736) 6:51.024 (1:32.954) 8:24.887 (1:33.863)
9:59.245 (1:34.359) 11:33.593 (1:34.349) 13:08.697 (1:35.104)
14:43.797 (1:35.101) 16:19.080 (1:35.283) 17:53.967 (1:34.888)
19:23.326 (1:29.360)
6 Gryzb, Chloe SO Johns Hopkin 19:46.33 4
44.076 (44.076) 2:16.716 (1:32.640) 3:50.977 (1:34.262)
5:25.958 (1:34.982) 6:59.413 (1:33.455) 8:32.785 (1:33.373)
10:07.211 (1:34.427) 11:43.880 (1:36.669) 13:19.287 (1:35.408)
14:56.853 (1:37.566) 16:34.215 (1:37.363) 18:09.996 (1:35.781)
19:46.324 (1:36.329)
7 Martin, Leigha FR Johns Hopkin 19:50.90 3
43.724 (43.724) 2:17.089 (1:33.365) 3:51.561 (1:34.472)
5:26.453 (1:34.893) 7:01.954 (1:35.501) 8:39.237 (1:37.283)
10:16.361 (1:37.125) 11:55.158 (1:38.797) 13:34.780 (1:39.623)
15:12.611 (1:37.831) 16:50.226 (1:37.615) 18:25.060 (1:34.835)
19:50.892 (1:25.833)
8 Kay, Alexandra FR Mount St. Ma 19:56.33 2
44.433 (44.433) 2:17.381 (1:32.948) 3:51.859 (1:34.479)
5:26.751 (1:34.893) 6:58.841 (1:32.091) 8:31.341 (1:32.500)
10:07.052 (1:35.711) 11:43.885 (1:36.834) 13:19.641 (1:35.756)
14:57.592 (1:37.952) 16:38.236 (1:40.645) 18:18.718 (1:40.482)
19:56.327 (1:37.610)
9 Morris, Cassandra (Cj) SO Stevenson 20:19.53 1
45.728 (45.728) 2:22.779 (1:37.052) 3:59.584 (1:36.805)
5:36.079 (1:36.496) 7:13.615 (1:37.536) 8:52.006 (1:38.391)
10:30.132 (1:38.127) 12:09.914 (1:39.782) 13:50.664 (1:40.751)
15:29.875 (1:39.211) 17:08.899 (1:39.025) 18:47.085 (1:38.187)
20:19.522 (1:32.437)
10 Bailey, Lauryn T00 Unattached X21:24.74
45.677 (45.677) 2:21.741 (1:36.064) 3:59.239 (1:37.498)
5:35.771 (1:36.532) 7:16.501 (1:40.731) 9:01.222 (1:44.721)
10:47.830 (1:46.608) 12:35.758 (1:47.928) 14:23.719 (1:47.961)
16:11.949 (1:48.231) 18:00.041 (1:48.092) 19:47.397 (1:47.357)
21:24.735 (1:37.338)
-- Gronbeck, Lauren SO Bucknell DNF
41.854 (41.854) 2:08.128 (1:26.274) 3:33.656 (1:25.529)
4:57.889 (1:24.233) 6:24.403 (1:26.514) 7:50.679 (1:26.277)
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Bohler, Randi SR Coppin State 15.48 +0.0 1 10
2 Shepherd, Kathleen FR Loyola (Md.) 15.52 +0.0 1 8
3 Hammonds, Maya JR Johns Hopkin 15.69 +0.0 1 6
4 Roberts, Lauren SR Johns Hopkin 16.30 +0.0 1 5
5 Slowly, Janiel JR Bucknell 16.59 +0.0 1 4
6 Dominguez, Teresa FR Mount St. Ma 16.66 +0.0 2 3
7 Torres, Daniela FR Johns Hopkin 16.83 +0.0 2 2
8 Mucius, Breyanna SO Loyola (Md.) 16.94 +0.0 1 1
9 Kaminski, Autumn FR Bloomsburg 16.95 +0.0 2
10 Fleetwood, Micaela FR Hagerstown C 17.14 +0.0 1
11 Warnick, Tiffany SO Hagerstown C 17.18 +0.0 2
12 Adebayo, Yusrah JR McDaniel 17.29 +0.0 1
13 Gutierrez, Annie FR Johns Hopkin 17.34 +0.0 2
14 Wain, Cat JR Johns Hopkin 17.51 -1.1 3
15 Troy, Natalie FR Catholic 18.57 +0.0 2
16 Christmas, Andrea SR Hood 18.68 -1.1 3
17 Schbert, Emily SO Catholic 19.92 -1.1 3
18 Burd, Alexis FR Bloomsburg 20.71 -1.1 3
19 Anderson, Rashel JR Medgar Evers 23.08 -1.1 3
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Panek, Rachel FR Stevenson 1:05.25 1 10
2 Terwilliger, Devon JR Loyola (Md.) 1:05.98 1 8
3 Roberts, Lauren SR Johns Hopkin 1:06.72 1 6
4 Sidoti, Christa JR Loyola (Md.) 1:06.81 2 5
5 Torres, Daniela FR Johns Hopkin 1:06.96 2 4
6 Hicks, Dyonne SO Stevenson 1:07.64 1 3
7 Cerney, Makenna FR Bucknell 1:08.05 1 2
8 Henery, Jasmine SO Coppin State 1:08.24 1 1
9 Miller, Hannah JR Johns Hopkin 1:08.43 1
10 Ericson, Danielle FR Loyola (Md.) 1:08.52 2
11 Kaminski, Autumn FR Bloomsburg 1:11.30 2
12 Troy, Natalie FR Catholic 1:14.59 3
13 Borchert, Emilee FR Bloomsburg 1:15.37 3
14 Schbert, Emily SO Catholic 1:15.56 3
15 Wesley, Hunter FR Stevenson 1:21.57 3
16 Anderson, Rashel JR Medgar Evers 1:24.04 3
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Smith, Caroline SR Johns Hopkin 11:16.08 10
46.867 (46.867) 2:15.828 (1:28.961) 3:45.193 (1:29.366)
5:15.463 (1:30.270) 6:46.735 (1:31.273) 8:18.680 (1:31.945)
9:50.354 (1:31.675) 11:16.080 (1:25.726)
2 Jacob, Lauren SO Johns Hopkin 11:23.96 8
47.806 (47.806) 2:16.376 (1:28.570) 3:47.205 (1:30.830)
5:18.671 (1:31.466) 6:52.455 (1:33.785) 8:26.017 (1:33.563)
9:58.638 (1:32.621) 11:23.957 (1:25.319)
3 Lyons, Kiera SR Catholic 11:27.81 6
47.094 (47.094) 2:15.277 (1:28.184) 3:44.510 (1:29.233)
5:15.244 (1:30.734) 6:47.143 (1:31.900) 8:24.326 (1:37.183)
10:00.868 (1:36.543) 11:27.805 (1:26.938)
4 Gauthier, Abby JR Towson 11:36.49 5
47.320 (47.320) 2:15.576 (1:28.256) 3:43.774 (1:28.198)
5:16.029 (1:32.256) 6:50.419 (1:34.390) 8:26.720 (1:36.302)
10:04.701 (1:37.982) 11:36.483 (1:31.783)
5 Levy, Sam SO Johns Hopkin 11:44.22 4
46.918 (46.918) 2:15.799 (1:28.882) 3:45.614 (1:29.815)
5:17.625 (1:32.011) 6:53.929 (1:36.304) 8:30.477 (1:36.549)
10:08.719 (1:38.242) 11:44.220 (1:35.502)
6 Kelley, Ava FR Johns Hopkin 11:50.04 3
47.789 (47.789) 2:17.567 (1:29.779) 3:49.689 (1:32.122)
5:24.287 (1:34.599) 7:00.978 (1:36.691) 8:39.699 (1:38.721)
10:16.934 (1:37.235) 11:50.034 (1:33.101)
7 Meek, Kristin SO Johns Hopkin 12:11.35 2
47.475 (47.475) 2:18.137 (1:30.662) 3:51.434 (1:33.297)
5:27.997 (1:36.564) 7:07.904 (1:39.908) 8:47.936 (1:40.032)
10:31.807 (1:43.872) 12:11.341 (1:39.534)
8 Ilgenfritz, Morgan SR Bloomsburg 12:18.96 1
49.241 (49.241) 2:20.341 (1:31.100) 3:53.763 (1:33.423)
5:31.177 (1:37.414) 7:12.469 (1:41.293) 8:54.939 (1:42.471)
10:39.832 (1:44.893) 12:18.956 (1:39.124)
9 Odolla, Achol SO Stevenson 12:39.29
47.527 (47.527) 2:20.218 (1:32.691) 3:56.470 (1:36.253)
5:36.981 (1:40.511) 7:24.410 (1:47.430) 9:11.713 (1:47.303)
11:01.162 (1:49.450) 12:39.289 (1:38.127)
10 Tighe, Emily SO Catholic 13:03.29
49.586 (49.586) 2:25.230 (1:35.644) 4:06.368 (1:41.139)
5:51.034 (1:44.666) 7:38.786 (1:47.752) 9:28.843 (1:50.057)
11:18.942 (1:50.100) 13:03.286 (1:44.344)
11 Merkel, Samantha FR McDaniel 14:00.82
53.173 (53.173) 2:30.316 (1:37.143) 4:14.203 (1:43.888)
6:03.669 (1:49.467) 7:56.945 (1:53.276) 9:55.707 (1:58.763)
12:03.522 (2:07.815) 14:00.811 (1:57.290)
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Coppin State 'A' 49.27 1 10
2 Bloomsburg 'A' 49.38 1 8
3 Loyola (Md.) 'A' 49.47 1 6
4 Loyola (Md.) 'B' x51.43 1
5 Johns Hopkins 'A' 52.20 2 5
6 Medgar Evers 'A' 54.58 1 4
7 Medgar Evers 'B' x58.09 2
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Towson 'A' 3:48.42 1 10
1:53.460 (1:53.460) 2:50.791 (57.332) 3:48.420 (57.629)
2 Towson 'B' x3:57.88 1
1:59.966 (1:59.966) 2:58.469 (58.503) 3:57.872 (59.404)
3 Loyola (Md.) 'A' 3:59.29 1 8
1:56.446 (1:56.446) 2:57.863 (1:01.418) 3:59.289 (1:01.427)
4 Johns Hopkins 'C' x4:07.18 2
2:05.276 (2:05.276) 3:04.842 (59.566) 4:07.173 (1:02.332)
5 Johns Hopkins 'A' 4:08.17 1 6
2:02.458 (2:02.458) 3:04.940 (1:02.482) 4:08.165 (1:03.226)
6 Towson 'C' x4:09.43 1
2:04.825 (2:04.825) 3:07.669 (1:02.844) 4:09.422 (1:01.754)
7 Bloomsburg 'A' 4:10.97 2 5
2:02.221 (2:02.221) 3:04.608 (1:02.387) 4:10.963 (1:06.355)
8 Johns Hopkins 'B' x4:11.09 2
2:04.390 (2:04.390) 3:09.223 (1:04.834) 4:11.081 (1:01.859)
9 Catholic 'A' 4:27.04 2 4
2:12.787 (2:12.787) 3:18.233 (1:05.447) 4:27.038 (1:08.805)
10 Johns Hopkins 'D' x4:40.04 2
2:21.810 (2:21.810) 3:28.663 (1:06.854) 4:40.038 (1:11.375)
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 McAdam, Naja JR Towson 1.65m 5-05.00 10
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P P P O O O XO XO XXX
2 Simone, Amanda SR Bloomsburg 1.60m 5-03.00 8
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P P P P P O O XXX
3 Hammonds, Maya JR Johns Hopkin J1.60m 5-03.00 6
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P P P XO O XO O XXX
4 Hudson, Lauren SR Bucknell J1.60m 5-03.00 5
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P P P P P P PXO XXX
5 Contrino, Sydney SO Bucknell 1.55m 5-01.00 4
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P P P P XO XXO XXX
6 Nguetta, Britney SO Towson 1.50m 4-11.00 3
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
P P P O O XXX
7 Gamble, Briana SO Towson J1.50m 4-11.00 2
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
P P P XO XXO XXX
8 Brown, Faith SO Johns Hopkin 1.45m 4-09.00 1
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
P O O XO XXX
9 Panek, Rachel FR Stevenson 1.40m 4-07.00
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
P P O XXX
10 Fenner, Janay FR Mount St. Ma 1.35m 4-05.00
1.30 1.35 1.40
P XXO XXX
-- Perry, Chanelle JR Medgar Evers NH
1.30
XXX
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Forte, Savannah SR Coppin State 3.40m 11-01.75 10
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.51
P P P P O O O XXX
2 Wain, Cat JR Johns Hopkin 3.25m 10-08.00 7
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.10 3.25 3.40
P P P XO XO O XXX
2 Girod, Helen SR Johns Hopkin 3.25m 10-08.00 7
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.10 3.25 3.40
P P P XXO O O XXX
4 Cortazzo, Sophia SO Johns Hopkin J3.25m 10-08.00 5
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.10 3.25 3.40
P P P P O XXO XXX
5 Nagornyuk, Alina FR Towson 3.10m 10-02.00 4
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.10 3.25
P P P O O XXX
6 Pearson, Alaina FR Bloomsburg J3.10m 10-02.00 3
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.10 3.25
P P P XXO O XXX
7 Gutierrez, Annie FR Johns Hopkin J3.10m 10-02.00 2
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.10 3.25
P P O O XO XXX
8 Alston, Aidan SO Coppin State 2.90m 9-06.25 1
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.10
P P O XXO XXX
9 Li, Penny JR Johns Hopkin 2.60m 8-06.25
2.45 2.60 2.75
XO O XXX
10 Hyman, Megan SO Bloomsburg 2.45m 8-00.50
2.45 2.60
XO XXX
-- Christmas, Andrea SR Hood NH
2.45
XXX
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Bohler, Randi SR Coppin State 5.61m 2.6 18-05.00 10
5.48m(0.6) FOUL(-0.3) 5.31m(0.1) FOUL(-0.1) 5.47m(3.1) 5.61m(2.6)
2 Hammonds, Maya JR Johns Hopkin 5.50m 2.6 18-00.50 8
5.33m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) 5.46m(1.6) 5.42m(1.1) 5.50m(2.6) 5.37m(2.2)
3 Johnson, Tre'J SO Coppin State 5.46m 2.9 17-11.00 6
4.94m(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 5.43m(1.8) FOUL(0.2) 5.46m(2.9) 5.19m(1.0)
4 Stevenson, Kathleen FR Bloomsburg 5.45m 2.6 17-10.75 5
4.96m(1.0) 5.08m(1.3) 5.09m(+0.0) 5.39m(2.5) 5.45m(2.6) 5.40m(2.7)
5 Hammond, Kimberly SO Stevenson 5.29m 2.1 17-04.25 4
5.16m(1.3) 5.19m(0.9) 5.26m(+0.0) 5.29m(2.1) 5.27m(2.7) 4.65m(1.5)
6 Shepherd, Kathleen FR Loyola (Md.) 5.19m 1.1 17-00.50 3
4.91m(-0.3) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(1.7) 5.12m(1.7) 5.12m(1.0) 5.19m(1.1)
7 Slowly, Janiel JR Bucknell J5.19m 1.9 17-00.50 2
FOUL(+0.0) 4.92m(+0.0) 5.19m(1.9) FOUL(-0.3) 4.90m(3.5) 4.76m(1.1)
8 Girod, Helen SR Johns Hopkin 4.98m 2.4 16-04.25 1
4.76m(-0.3) 4.95m(-0.1) 4.89m(0.3) 4.66m(2.0) 4.98m(2.4) 4.76m(+0.0)
9 Nguetta, Britney SO Towson 4.95m 1.6 16-03.00
4.49m(0.4) 4.82m(-1.2) 4.90m(2.0) 4.95m(1.6) 4.87m(2.3) 4.80m(1.4)
10 Hicks, Dyonne SO Stevenson 4.86m +0.0 15-11.50
4.86m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.76m(0.9)
11 Powell, Angelic SO Coppin State 4.77m 1.5 15-07.75
4.77m(1.5) FOUL(1.4) 4.32m(2.1)
12 Montane, Veronica FR Johns Hopkin 4.54m 2.9 14-10.75
4.54m(2.9) 4.26m(3.4) FOUL(2.0)
13 Prince, Ivy FR Bucknell J4.54m 1.8 14-10.75
FOUL(2.6) 4.54m(1.8) FOUL(1.7)
14 McAlonan, Eileen SR Catholic 4.53m 2.2 14-10.50
FOUL(2.5) 4.53m(2.2) 4.50m(1.6)
15 Morris, Jailyn FR Towson 4.37m 2.4 14-04.00
4.24m(+0.0) 4.37m(2.4) 4.21m(0.4)
16 Gutierrez, Annie FR Johns Hopkin J4.37m 2.0 14-04.00
4.11m(2.2) 4.37m(2.0) FOUL(2.8)
17 Marzullo, Gracie FR Stevenson 4.36m 2.4 14-03.75
4.05m(1.8) 4.09m(1.6) 4.36m(2.4)
18 Brown, Faith SO Johns Hopkin 4.26m 2.0 13-11.75
4.16m(2.6) 4.26m(2.0) FOUL(2.6)
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Johnson, Tre'J SO Coppin State 11.68m 2.1 38-04.00 10
FOUL(1.3) 11.25m(1.4) 11.38m(2.2) 11.67m(2.6) 11.68m(2.1) FOUL(1.6)
2 Nguetta, Britney SO Towson 10.96m 2.9 35-11.50 8
10.16m(-0.6) 10.96m(2.9) 10.80m(1.9) 10.49m(1.8) 10.68m(1.5) 10.68m(-1.7)
3 Byro, Shantae SR McDaniel 10.40m 1.0 34-01.50 6
10.40m(1.0) 10.36m(4.2) 10.32m(2.7) 10.13m(1.6) 10.21m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2)
4 Shepherd, Kathleen FR Loyola (Md.) 10.39m 2.2 34-01.25 5
FOUL(2.8) FOUL(4.2) 10.39m(2.2) FOUL(4.5) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(-0.7)
5 Montane, Veronica FR Johns Hopkin 10.35m 2.3 33-11.50 4
FOUL(5.7) 10.35m(2.3) 10.01m(4.5) FOUL(1.3) 9.86m(1.5) 9.99m(2.1)
6 Mitchell, Jordan FR Stevenson 10.21m 2.4 33-06.00 3
10.21m(2.4) 9.36m(1.2) 9.55m(3.5) PASS PASS PASS
7 Costely, Imani FR Montgomery C 9.73m -1.2 31-11.25 2
9.57m(2.7) 9.49m(1.6) 9.55m(4.3) 9.61m(1.6) 9.73m(-1.2) 9.56m(0.9)
8 Christmas, Andrea SR Hood 9.28m 2.8 30-05.50 1
9.28m(2.8) 8.95m(2.1) PASS PASS PASS PASS
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Bohan, Christine F00 Unattached X14.03m 46-00.50
FOUL 13.97m FOUL 14.03m FOUL FOUL
2 Bisignani, Mikayla FR Johns Hopkin 12.14m 39-10.00 10
10.73m 12.14m 11.14m 10.55m 11.14m 11.01m
3 Rega, Jess JR Stevenson 11.94m 39-02.25 8
11.80m 11.63m 11.72m 11.73m 11.77m 11.94m
4 Newby, Alanna SO Coppin State 11.63m 38-02.00 6
10.74m 10.86m FOUL 11.28m 11.40m 11.63m
5 Phillips, Jenna SO Bucknell 11.18m 36-08.25 5
11.05m 11.00m 11.10m 11.18m FOUL FOUL
6 Bailey, Samantha SR Hood 11.12m 36-05.75 4
11.12m 10.93m 10.83m 10.59m 10.08m 10.33m
7 Su, Jenn SR Johns Hopkin 11.04m 36-02.75 3
10.75m 11.04m 10.55m 10.81m FOUL 10.31m
8 Nowell, Kiarra SO Stevenson 10.93m 35-10.50 2
10.76m FOUL 10.93m FOUL FOUL 10.69m
9 Gunter, Taylor SO Goucher 10.76m 35-03.75 1
FOUL FOUL 10.76m FOUL 10.10m 9.64m
10 Harper, Kelsey SR Johns Hopkin 10.00m 32-09.75
9.62m 9.75m 10.00m
11 Nelson, Yasmeen SO Stevenson 9.84m 32-03.50
9.84m 9.46m 9.59m
12 Galeano, Andrea JR Catholic 9.77m 32-00.75
9.31m FOUL 9.77m
13 Pitts, Danielle SO Hood 9.75m 32-00.00
9.75m 9.63m 9.65m
14 Manuel, Jessica FR Towson 8.77m 28-09.25
FOUL FOUL 8.77m
15 Montane, Veronica FR Johns Hopkin 8.68m 28-05.75
8.68m 7.91m 8.50m
16 Adeoye, Simi FR McDaniel 8.48m 27-10.00
8.48m 8.05m 7.36m
17 Washington, Taylor FR Montgomery C 8.21m 26-11.25
8.18m 8.21m FOUL
18 Fleetwood, Micaela FR Hagerstown C 8.10m 26-07.00
7.30m 8.10m 7.68m
19 Warnick, Tiffany SO Hagerstown C 7.98m 26-02.25
7.80m 7.98m FOUL
20 Paddellford, Cassandra FR Howard CC 7.83m 25-08.25
FOUL 7.63m 7.83m
21 Perry, Chanelle JR Medgar Evers 7.46m 24-05.75
7.45m 6.95m 7.46m
-- Frazier, Anna SO Johns Hopkin FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Bisignani, Mikayla FR Johns Hopkin 42.63m 139-10 10
37.33m 31.42m 28.89m 35.39m 42.63m FOUL
2 Weiss, Taylor SR Towson 38.51m 126-04 8
38.51m FOUL 37.25m 34.49m 38.15m FOUL
3 Sullivan, Rachael SR Bloomsburg 38.30m 125-08 6
34.84m 38.30m 35.22m 37.62m 37.61m FOUL
4 Wisotsky, Katherine SO Bucknell 37.62m 123-05 5
30.75m FOUL 34.18m 33.62m 37.40m 37.62m
5 Nowell, Kiarra SO Stevenson 37.19m 122-00 4
FOUL FOUL 36.14m 35.68m 37.19m 35.08m
6 Roth, Naomi JR Towson 36.02m 118-02 3
36.02m 33.74m FOUL FOUL FOUL 34.64m
7 Kent, Natalie SO Goucher 35.57m 116-08 2
33.36m 34.13m 35.43m FOUL 35.57m 32.52m
8 Dioses, Lauren JR Stevenson 35.38m 116-01 1
FOUL 35.38m 31.51m 33.80m 34.22m FOUL
9 Newby, Alanna SO Coppin State 33.30m 109-03
32.41m 33.30m 32.47m 27.27m 32.92m 31.39m
10 Johnson, Rebecca JR Catholic 31.07m 101-11
PASS PASS 31.07m
11 Bishop, Allison JR Stevenson 30.80m 101-00
FOUL FOUL 30.80m
12 Rega, Jess JR Stevenson 30.20m 99-01
30.20m FOUL 29.60m
13 Bravo, Maria FR Towson 30.14m 98-11
FOUL FOUL 30.14m
14 Galeano, Andrea JR Catholic 29.92m 98-02
29.92m 27.94m 27.97m
15 Sheply, Dana FR Bloomsburg 28.99m 95-01
FOUL FOUL 28.99m
16 Diodati, Sophia JR Johns Hopkin 28.92m 94-10
FOUL 28.92m 28.82m
17 Frazier, Anna SO Johns Hopkin 28.91m 94-10
FOUL FOUL 28.91m
18 Washington, Taylor FR Montgomery C 27.67m 90-09
27.50m 26.35m 27.67m
19 Tomasura, Gabby SO Catholic 27.48m 90-02
24.51m 24.00m 27.48m
20 Nelson, Yasmeen SO Stevenson 26.90m 88-03
24.94m 26.90m FOUL
21 Adeoye, Simi FR McDaniel 24.94m 81-10
24.94m 23.50m FOUL
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Sullivan, Rachael SR Bloomsburg 44.12m 144-09 10
FOUL 44.12m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 Galeano, Andrea JR Catholic 42.71m 140-01 8
42.30m 42.17m 41.30m 39.62m 42.71m 41.43m
3 Bishop, Allison JR Stevenson 42.25m 138-07 6
39.47m 41.07m FOUL 38.26m 38.71m 42.25m
4 Masenheimer, Hannah SR Bloomsburg 39.37m 129-02 5
39.37m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 38.70m
5 Bailey, Samantha SR Hood 39.18m 128-06 4
37.77m 37.67m FOUL FOUL 36.30m 39.18m
6 Bravo, Maria FR Towson 38.99m 127-11 3
FOUL 37.59m 38.99m FOUL 35.53m FOUL
7 Wisotsky, Katherine SO Bucknell 38.74m 127-01 2
37.45m 37.75m 38.74m 38.61m 37.39m 37.01m
8 Manuel, Jessica FR Towson 38.08m 124-11 1
FOUL 34.31m 38.08m 34.78m FOUL 35.58m
9 Gunter, Taylor SO Goucher 37.24m 122-02
36.19m 37.24m 35.03m FOUL 32.01m 33.93m
10 Nowell, Kiarra SO Stevenson 34.49m 113-02
34.49m FOUL 28.30m
11 Phillips, Jenna SO Bucknell 32.58m 106-11
FOUL 28.96m 32.58m
12 Kent, Natalie SO Goucher 31.08m 102-00
30.21m 30.82m 31.08m
13 Frazier, Anna SO Johns Hopkin 30.80m 101-00
24.74m FOUL 30.80m
14 Diodati, Sophia JR Johns Hopkin 29.53m 96-10
FOUL 29.53m FOUL
15 Dioses, Lauren JR Stevenson 28.55m 93-08
FOUL FOUL 28.55m
16 Kozlowski, Samantha SR Catholic 27.76m 91-01
FOUL 25.94m 27.76m
17 Sullivan, Emily SO Catholic 27.07m 88-10
FOUL FOUL 27.07m
18 Sheply, Dana FR Bloomsburg 26.38m 86-06
FOUL FOUL 26.38m
-- Roth, Naomi JR Towson FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Bohan, Christine F00 Unattached X43.61m 143-01
43.61m FOUL 43.05m 42.23m 40.01m 40.31m
2 Aulenbach, Amanda SO Bloomsburg 38.57m 126-06 10
37.46m 38.57m 35.04m 32.34m 34.19m 35.36m
3 Robinson, Emma F00 Unattached X35.82m 117-06
35.82m 35.59m 33.97m 34.04m 31.73m 33.45m
4 Ford, Kaeshelle SO Towson 35.19m 115-05 8
26.23m 33.80m 35.19m 30.59m FOUL 24.49m
5 Montane, Veronica FR Johns Hopkin 35.11m 115-02 6
FOUL 32.66m 32.30m 32.83m FOUL 35.11m
6 Alston, Aidan SO Coppin State 32.97m 108-02 5
30.72m 31.09m 32.13m 31.59m 32.97m 30.06m
7 Harper, Kelsey SR Johns Hopkin 30.24m 99-02 4
30.24m 30.00m 27.69m 25.59m FOUL FOUL
8 Wilkinson, Nyah FR Towson 30.11m 98-09 3
28.96m 27.96m 28.39m 28.75m 30.11m FOUL
9 Tomasura, Gabby SO Catholic 29.38m 96-05 2
25.02m 28.24m 28.86m 29.38m 28.42m 25.50m
10 Prince, Ivy FR Bucknell 27.87m 91-05 1
27.87m 24.10m 23.57m
11 Nelson, Yasmeen SO Stevenson 25.92m 85-00
FOUL 25.92m FOUL
12 Nowell, Kiarra SO Stevenson 24.28m 79-08
FOUL FOUL 24.28m
13 Panek, Rachel FR Stevenson 20.99m 68-10
20.99m 17.91m FOUL
14 Nguetta, Britney SO Towson 20.16m 66-02
FOUL 20.16m FOUL
15 Sullivan, Emily SO Catholic 18.42m 60-05
17.58m 18.42m 17.43m
16 Hammond, Kimberly SO Stevenson 17.00m 55-09
17.00m 14.12m 16.12m
17 McAdam, Naja JR Towson 14.70m 48-03
11.81m 12.23m 14.70m
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Hodges, Keshaun SR Coppin State 10.92 -1.6 1 10
2 Brown, Jeffrey SO Bucknell 11.12 -1.6 1 8
3 Lawrence, Rayon NA Unat-Coppin X11.17 -1.6 1
4 Davenport, John Gstc New Bal X11.24 -1.6 1
5 Teagle, Devin SR Coppin State 11.26 -1.6 1 6
6 Balogun, Babadeji JR Coppin State 11.33 -1.6 1 5
7 Rich, Ilan SR Johns Hopkin 11.45 -2.1 2 4
8 Riggins, Matt JR Stevenson 11.46 -1.6 1 3
9 Hennlein, Logan FR Howard CC 11.49 -0.5 5 2
10 Alimena, Eric JR Johns Hopkin 11.50 -2.1 2 1
11 Green, Shane Gstc New Bal X11.53 -1.6 1
12 Gray, Marcus SO Bloomsburg 11.54 -1.4 3
13 Holliday, Aaron SO Stevenson 11.55 -2.1 2
14 Richardson-Jackson, Zach Flyknits X11.58 -2.2 4
15 Wilson, Lance FR Montgomery C 11.61 -2.2 4
16 Imery, Ian FR Johns Hopkin 11.65 -1.4 3
17 Harris, Ryquan SO Bucknell 11.67 -2.1 2
18 Hayward, Malcolm JR Stevenson 11.68 -2.1 2
19 Mollick, Alexander JR Johns Hopkin 11.69 -2.1 2
20 Alexander, Christopher SO Howard CC 11.75 -1.4 3
21 Price, Markeith T00 Unattached X11.81 -1.4 3
22 Seri, Alain FR Montgomery C 11.89 -2.2 4 11.887
23 Dacon, Jamell SR Medgar Evers 11.89 -0.3 7 11.890
24 Theophile, Vladhimir JR Stevenson 11.90 -1.4 3
25 Wuya, Anthony SO Montgomery C 12.13 -2.2 4
26 Stambaugh, Nevin SO McDaniel 12.20 -0.5 5
27 Logan, Derick JR Bloomsburg 12.24 -2.2 4
28 Rodwell, Damon JR Coppin State 12.30 -2.1 2
29 Lewis, A.J. SO Hood 12.38 -2.2 4
30 Zsiga, Joseph FR Hagerstown C 12.43 -1.4 3
31 Prioleau, Quante T00 Unattached X12.56 -0.5 5
32 West, Alex JR McDaniel 12.60 -1.7 6
33 Rowe, Lesrick FR Medgar Evers 12.70 -1.7 6
34 Lopez, Bryan SO Hagerstown C 12.87 -0.5 5
35 Casey, Luke SR Hood 13.04 -0.3 7
36 Saleh, Yousif SO Medgar Evers 13.56 -0.3 7
37 Thomas, Lakye SR Medgar Evers 14.08 -0.3 7
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Hodges, Keshaun SR Coppin State 21.71 -1.8 1 10
2 Lawrence, Rayon NA Unat-Coppin X21.78 -1.8 1
3 Balogun, Babadeji JR Coppin State 22.00 -1.8 1 8
4 Lewis, Aaron SO Coppin State 22.25 -0.9 2 6
5 Hill, Romone T00 Unattached X22.45 -1.8 1 22.445
6 Brown, Jeffrey SO Bucknell 22.45 -1.8 1 5 22.450
7 Belser, Kendall JR Stevenson 22.57 -1.8 1 4
8 Seward, Brian SR Catholic 22.65 -0.9 2 3
9 Teagle, Devin SR Coppin State 22.75 -1.8 1 2
10 Davis, Dereck FR Stevenson 22.84 -0.6 3 1
11 Mollick, Alexander JR Johns Hopkin 22.90 -0.9 2
12 Turner, Justin SO Coppin State 22.97 -0.9 2 22.962
13 Alimena, Eric JR Johns Hopkin 22.97 -0.9 2 22.968
14 Theophile, Vladhimir JR Stevenson 23.02 -0.9 2
15 Shelley, Zach SR Johns Hopkin 23.24 -1.0 4
16 Wilson, Lance FR Montgomery C 23.27 -0.9 2
17 Dacon, Jamell SR Medgar Evers 23.31 -0.9 2
18 Alexander, Christopher SO Howard CC 23.32 -1.0 4
19 Holliday, Aaron SO Stevenson 23.40 -1.0 4
20 Mitchell, Joshua JR Stevenson 23.52 -0.6 3
21 Imery, Ian FR Johns Hopkin 23.53 -0.5 5
22 Seri, Alain FR Montgomery C 23.63 -0.6 3
23 Onyebadi, Clement FR Stevenson 23.71 -0.5 5
24 Cooper, Isaiah JR Bloomsburg 23.79 -0.6 3
25 Wood, Avery SO Stevenson 23.99 -0.5 5
26 Lewis, A.J. SO Hood 24.10 -1.0 4
27 Su, Matthew SO Johns Hopkin 24.13 -0.6 3
28 Owens, Andrew SO Hagerstown C 24.18 -1.0 4
29 Hayward, Malcolm JR Stevenson 24.20 -0.6 3
30 Wuya, Anthony SO Montgomery C 24.22 -1.0 4
31 Zsiga, Joseph FR Hagerstown C 24.48 -1.0 4
32 Hamilton, Corey SR Flyknits X24.80 -1.2 6
33 Alexander, Parrish FR Hood 24.98 -2.6 7
34 Tucker, R.J. SR Hood 25.71 -0.5 5
35 Lopez, Bryan SO Hagerstown C 26.50 -1.2 6 26.495
36 Rowe, Lesrick FR Medgar Evers 26.50 -2.6 7 26.496
37 Bonilla, Joancarlo SO Medgar Evers 26.64 -2.6 7
38 Medley, Remus T00 Unattached X27.33 -2.6 7
39 Saleh, Yousif SO Medgar Evers 28.16 -2.6 7
40 Heidel, Wade JR Bucknell 29.86 -0.5 5
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Kline, Austin SR Bloomsburg 50.09 1 10
2 Belser, Kendall JR Stevenson 50.11 1 8
3 Shelley, Zach SR Johns Hopkin 50.36 1 6
4 Seward, Brian SR Catholic 50.67 1 5
5 Turner, Justin SO Coppin State 51.37 2 4
6 Wilson, Lance FR Montgomery C 51.63 1 3
7 Williams, Benjamin SO Bloomsburg 51.84 1 2
8 Heidel, Wade JR Bucknell 52.01 2 1
9 Wood, Avery SO Stevenson 52.17 2
10 London, Mark SR Coppin State 52.24 1
11 Davis, Dereck FR Stevenson 52.46 2
12 Seri, Alain FR Montgomery C 52.48 3
13 Mollin, Sam FR Johns Hopkin 52.55 2
14 Herman, Justin FR Howard CC 53.11 3
15 Alexander, Parrish FR Hood 53.21 3
16 Wuya, Anthony SO Montgomery C 53.36 4
17 Brown, Brandon FR Howard CC 53.75 2
18 Lauscar, Dave JR Bloomsburg 54.26 3
19 Owens, Andrew SO Hagerstown C 54.42 2
20 Boston, Kishon SR Medgar Evers 54.79 3
21 Zsiga, Joseph FR Hagerstown C 55.45 4
22 Tucker, R.J. SR Hood 56.03 2
23 McAlonan, Joseph SO Catholic 56.55 3
24 Newton, Joshua FR Hood 57.37 4
25 Bonilla, Joancarlo SO Medgar Evers 59.08 4
26 Lopez, Bryan SO Hagerstown C 59.35 4
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Fielder, Brandon SR Johns Hopkin 1:56.50 1 10
57.758 (57.758) 1:56.492 (58.735)
2 Pourshalchi, Scott JR Johns Hopkin 1:57.02 1 8
57.285 (57.285) 1:57.011 (59.726)
3 Iddriss, Iddriss SO Stevenson 1:57.14 1 6
56.329 (56.329) 1:57.131 (1:00.802)
4 Gibson, Gavin JR McDaniel 1:57.33 2 5
58.105 (58.105) 1:57.328 (59.223)
5 Takata, Colton SR Johns Hopkin 1:57.41 1 4
57.698 (57.698) 1:57.408 (59.711)
6 Addison, Anija JR Coppin State 1:57.43 1 3
57.433 (57.433) 1:57.422 (59.989)
7 Bhat, Vipul SO Johns Hopkin 1:58.33 2 2
57.374 (57.374) 1:58.328 (1:00.954)
8 Armand, Jack SO Johns Hopkin 1:58.35 1 1
57.613 (57.613) 1:58.345 (1:00.732)
9 Wolfinger, Brett SO Johns Hopkin 1:58.50 2
57.385 (57.385) 1:58.495 (1:01.110)
10 Pirozzi, Cosmo SO Catholic 1:59.72 1
57.866 (57.866) 1:59.720 (1:01.855)
11 Condotti, Alex JR Johns Hopkin 1:59.82 1
57.502 (57.502) 1:59.812 (1:02.310)
12 Crossey, Zachary JR Hood 1:59.95 2
58.310 (58.310) 1:59.941 (1:01.632)
13 Jarratt, Hunter FR Bloomsburg 2:00.72 2
57.154 (57.154) 2:00.715 (1:03.561)
14 Frering, David SR Bucknell 2:01.82 2
57.957 (57.957) 2:01.816 (1:03.859)
15 Peters, Kevin SR Johns Hopkin 2:03.48 2
57.073 (57.073) 2:03.480 (1:06.408)
16 Panagakos, Alex SR McDaniel 2:03.78 2
59.497 (59.497) 2:03.778 (1:04.282)
17 Moser, Thomas JR Bloomsburg 2:04.37 3
1:01.812 (1:01.812) 2:04.364 (1:02.553)
18 Carey, Andrew T00 Unattached X2:04.66 1
59.425 (59.425) 2:04.651 (1:05.227)
19 Rossi, Brandon FR Loyola (Md.) 2:05.10 3
1:01.165 (1:01.165) 2:05.096 (1:03.931)
20 Tadesse, Binyam FR Montgomery C 2:05.30 2
57.998 (57.998) 2:05.295 (1:07.297)
21 Heatwole, Eric JR Bloomsburg 2:06.00 2
1:01.947 (1:01.947) 2:05.999 (1:04.053)
22 McCormick, Christopher FR Bloomsburg 2:06.52 3
1:01.562 (1:01.562) 2:06.518 (1:04.957)
23 LaPointe, Joseph SO Catholic 2:06.59 2
1:00.582 (1:00.582) 2:06.587 (1:06.006)
24 Weschler, Jordan FR Hagerstown C 2:07.22 3
1:01.275 (1:01.275) 2:07.216 (1:05.942)
25 McKinney, Ian FR Catholic 2:10.76 4
1:04.507 (1:04.507) 2:10.754 (1:06.248)
26 Kline, Austin SR Bloomsburg 2:12.14 3
1:04.174 (1:04.174) 2:12.138 (1:07.964)
27 Musambi, Michael SO Howard CC 2:15.31 4
1:05.164 (1:05.164) 2:15.304 (1:10.140)
28 Porembski, Stephen FR McDaniel 2:15.74 3
1:05.319 (1:05.319) 2:15.732 (1:10.414)
29 Phiri, Yamikani SR Medgar Evers 2:16.18 4
1:04.782 (1:04.782) 2:16.172 (1:11.390)
30 Medley, Remus T00 Unattached X2:17.25 4
1:04.326 (1:04.326) 2:17.246 (1:12.920)
31 Patrick, Rodney SR Stevenson 2:23.08 4
1:05.456 (1:05.456) 2:23.073 (1:17.617)
32 Sanchez, Sergio FR Montgomery C 2:24.48 4
1:07.459 (1:07.459) 2:24.478 (1:17.019)
33 Newton, Joshua FR Hood 2:27.61 4
1:05.905 (1:05.905) 2:27.610 (1:21.706)
34 Daroowalla, Cyrus JR McDaniel 2:28.76 4
1:09.543 (1:09.543) 2:28.756 (1:19.214)
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Timlin, David T00 District TC X3:54.67 1
46.765 (46.765) 1:49.179 (1:02.415) 2:52.154 (1:02.975)
3:54.669 (1:02.516)
2 Benner, Lars Pacers/GRC N X3:59.44 1
48.198 (48.198) 1:52.699 (1:04.502) 2:56.777 (1:04.078)
3:59.431 (1:02.655)
3 Hickson, Oliver JR Johns Hopkin 4:00.39 1 10
47.798 (47.798) 1:53.041 (1:05.244) 2:58.703 (1:05.662)
4:00.384 (1:01.681)
4 Gash, Langston JR Stevenson 4:00.96 1 8
47.562 (47.562) 1:50.947 (1:03.385) 2:56.540 (1:05.594)
4:00.951 (1:04.412)
5 Murray, PJ SO Johns Hopkin 4:01.07 1 6
48.049 (48.049) 1:52.321 (1:04.273) 2:56.427 (1:04.106)
4:01.063 (1:04.636)
6 Saffadi, Alexander SR Loyola (Md.) 4:02.03 1 5
46.515 (46.515) 1:50.220 (1:03.705) 2:56.973 (1:06.754)
4:02.027 (1:05.054)
7 Sussman, Chad JR Bucknell 4:03.00 1 4
48.442 (48.442) 1:53.306 (1:04.865) 2:58.204 (1:04.899)
4:02.993 (1:04.789)
8 Delahanty, Connor FR Johns Hopkin 4:04.93 1 3
47.936 (47.936) 1:53.254 (1:05.319) 2:59.562 (1:06.308)
4:04.928 (1:05.366)
9 Heatwole, Eric JR Bloomsburg 4:06.08 2 2
51.991 (51.991) 1:58.572 (1:06.581) 3:05.116 (1:06.545)
4:06.076 (1:00.960)
10 LaPointe, Joseph SO Catholic 4:06.17 1 1
47.966 (47.966) 1:52.973 (1:05.008) 2:58.404 (1:05.431)
4:06.169 (1:07.766)
11 Thornton, Charles SR Johns Hopkin 4:07.21 1
48.106 (48.106) 1:52.256 (1:04.150) 2:58.878 (1:06.622)
4:07.207 (1:08.330)
12 Wall, Liam JR Johns Hopkin 4:07.49 2
51.781 (51.781) 1:57.843 (1:06.062) 3:04.019 (1:06.177)
4:07.487 (1:03.469)
13 Glavin, Alex SO Johns Hopkin 4:08.29 1
48.775 (48.775) 1:54.156 (1:05.382) 3:02.255 (1:08.099)
4:08.289 (1:06.035)
14 Mercoli, Sam JR Stevenson 4:08.72 1
47.315 (47.315) 1:51.963 (1:04.648) 2:58.071 (1:06.108)
4:08.715 (1:10.645)
15 Levine, Louis SR Johns Hopkin 4:09.57 2
51.606 (51.606) 1:57.960 (1:06.355) 3:04.685 (1:06.725)
4:09.561 (1:04.877)
16 Jarratt, Hunter FR Bloomsburg 4:09.72 2
52.175 (52.175) 1:58.219 (1:06.044) 3:04.351 (1:06.133)
4:09.718 (1:05.367)
17 Gardner, Riley FR Bucknell 4:10.13 2
52.131 (52.131) 1:58.151 (1:06.021) 3:04.445 (1:06.295)
4:10.125 (1:05.680)
18 Crossey, Zachary JR Hood 4:10.53 2
52.627 (52.627) 1:59.410 (1:06.784) 3:05.355 (1:05.946)
4:10.529 (1:05.174)
19 Taylor, Giacomo JR Johns Hopkin 4:11.31 1
47.159 (47.159) 1:52.507 (1:05.348) 2:59.890 (1:07.384)
4:11.310 (1:11.421)
20 Watson, Patrick SO Stevenson 4:11.65 1
48.320 (48.320) 1:54.423 (1:06.103) 3:04.267 (1:09.845)
4:11.648 (1:07.381)
21 Moser, Thomas JR Bloomsburg 4:12.90 2
52.246 (52.246) 1:59.013 (1:06.767) 3:06.101 (1:07.089)
4:12.898 (1:06.797)
22 Tadesse, Binyam FR Montgomery C 4:14.91 3
50.816 (50.816) 2:01.968 (1:11.152) 3:10.449 (1:08.481)
4:14.906 (1:04.458)
23 Stark, Joseph FR Bucknell 4:15.24 2
52.360 (52.360) 2:00.107 (1:07.748) 3:09.669 (1:09.563)
4:15.238 (1:05.569)
24 Olin, Brett JR Stevenson 4:16.06 2
52.591 (52.591) 1:59.798 (1:07.208) 3:08.364 (1:08.566)
4:16.053 (1:07.690)
25 Dye, Patrick FR Johns Hopkin 4:16.91 2
51.800 (51.800) 1:59.547 (1:07.747) 3:09.379 (1:09.832)
4:16.903 (1:07.525)
26 Pitt, Garrett FR Johns Hopkin 4:18.02 2
51.753 (51.753) 1:59.299 (1:07.547) 3:09.828 (1:10.529)
4:18.018 (1:08.191)
27 McCormick, Christopher FR Bloomsburg 4:19.75 3
50.728 (50.728) 2:01.955 (1:11.227) 3:10.895 (1:08.941)
4:19.743 (1:08.849)
28 Williams, Samuel SO Loyola (Md.) 4:20.65 3
50.976 (50.976) 2:02.149 (1:11.173) 3:12.657 (1:10.509)
4:20.650 (1:07.993)
29 Demaree, Marshall SR Johns Hopkin 4:20.92 2
51.631 (51.631) 1:58.948 (1:07.318) 3:09.231 (1:10.283)
4:20.920 (1:11.690)
30 Ferrel, Terryl SO Bucknell 4:20.94 1
48.269 (48.269) 1:54.297 (1:06.028) 3:06.488 (1:12.192)
4:20.939 (1:14.451)
31 Miller, Samuel FR Loyola (Md.) 4:23.00 3
51.163 (51.163) 2:02.322 (1:11.159) 3:11.207 (1:08.886)
4:22.998 (1:11.792)
32 Meyer, Jacob SO Johns Hopkin 4:23.13 2
52.801 (52.801) 2:01.466 (1:08.665) 3:13.291 (1:11.826)
4:23.126 (1:09.836)
33 Hayden, James FR Howard CC 4:24.92 3
50.777 (50.777) 2:02.102 (1:11.326) 3:12.998 (1:10.896)
4:24.911 (1:11.914)
34 Pollack, Jakob FR Johns Hopkin 4:27.05 2
52.047 (52.047) 2:00.910 (1:08.863) 3:13.978 (1:13.069)
4:27.048 (1:13.070)
35 Mercoli, Anthony JR Stevenson 4:30.48 2
52.402 (52.402) 2:00.382 (1:07.981) 3:11.789 (1:11.407)
4:30.476 (1:18.687)
36 Miller, John SR Loyola (Md.) 4:39.90 3
51.716 (51.716) 2:08.753 (1:17.038) 3:27.448 (1:18.695)
4:39.894 (1:12.446)
37 Little, Aaron FR Hagerstown C 4:40.71 3
52.476 (52.476) 2:09.323 (1:16.847) 3:27.159 (1:17.837)
4:40.708 (1:13.550)
38 Korpics, Ivan FR Mount St. Ma 4:55.42 3
52.504 (52.504) 2:10.319 (1:17.816) 3:32.708 (1:22.389)
4:55.413 (1:22.706)
39 Sanchez, Sergio FR Montgomery C 5:12.13 3
54.649 (54.649) 2:19.064 (1:24.415) 3:48.143 (1:29.079)
5:12.121 (1:23.979)
40 Hussain, Ozair SO Howard CC 7:02.57 3
1:05.756 (1:05.756) 2:59.035 (1:53.280) 5:02.126 (2:03.092)
7:02.566 (2:00.441)
-- Smelski, Cooper JR Stevenson DNF 3
50.547 (50.547)
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Braun, Jeff JR Johns Hopkin 15:33.10 10
2 Howe, Will FR Johns Hopkin 15:35.00 8
3 Potters, Leo SR Johns Hopkin 16:01.50 6
4 Evans, Christopher SR Mount St. Ma 16:02.40 5
5 Johnson, Johnathon SO Mount St. Ma 16:09.80 4
6 Mears, Isaac SO Johns Hopkin 16:18.50 3
7 Smith, Jonah SO Mount St. Ma 16:22.20 2
8 Butler, Peter FR Loyola (Md.) 16:23.10 1
9 Schoch, Tyler JR Loyola (Md.) 16:49.50
10 Bello, Keegan FR Hood 17:54.30
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Guan, Charlie SO Johns Hopkin 15.67 1.4 1 10
2 Moran, Alex SR Bloomsburg 16.38 1.4 1 8
3 Lauscar, Dave JR Bloomsburg 16.39 1.4 1 6
4 Dreitlein, Michael FR Catholic 17.32 1.4 1 5
5 Stambaugh, Nevin SO McDaniel 17.66 1.4 1 4
6 Capone, James JR Bucknell 18.10 +0.0 2 3
7 Madro, Gabe FR Stevenson 19.36 +0.0 2 2
8 Akinde, Omolade SR Medgar Evers 20.74 +0.0 2 1
9 West, Alex JR McDaniel 21.62 +0.0 2
-- Casey, Luke SR Hood DNF +0.0 2
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Moran, Alex SR Bloomsburg 57.17 2 10
2 Huslin, Samuel FR Bucknell 57.76 1 8
3 White, Caleb SO McDaniel 59.12 1 6
4 Kisi, Mikyas SO McDaniel 59.45 1 5
5 Klopcic, JT SO Stevenson 1:01.01 1 4
6 Capone, James JR Bucknell 1:01.55 1 3
7 Akinde, Omolade SR Medgar Evers 1:05.54 2 2
8 Budd, Kevin JR Catholic 1:08.10 2 1
9 Frushour, Matt FR Hagerstown C 1:09.40 2
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Doran, Alex JR Johns Hopkin 9:49.32 10
42.580 (42.580) 1:59.148 (1:16.569) 3:18.321 (1:19.174)
4:34.876 (1:16.555) 5:52.580 (1:17.705) 7:12.503 (1:19.923)
8:33.459 (1:20.956) 9:49.312 (1:15.854)
2 King, Andrew SO Johns Hopkin 9:54.65 8
42.285 (42.285) 1:58.938 (1:16.653) 3:18.116 (1:19.179)
4:35.178 (1:17.063) 5:53.778 (1:18.600) 7:14.371 (1:20.594)
8:36.525 (1:22.154) 9:54.645 (1:18.121)
3 Pangallozzi, Jared FR Johns Hopkin 9:56.96 6
42.882 (42.882) 1:59.349 (1:16.467) 3:18.529 (1:19.181)
4:35.829 (1:17.301) 5:55.509 (1:19.680) 7:17.027 (1:21.518)
8:38.934 (1:21.908) 9:56.956 (1:18.023)
4 Kulick, Nikita SO Stevenson 10:05.32 5
43.737 (43.737) 2:00.193 (1:16.457) 3:19.372 (1:19.180)
4:37.357 (1:17.985) 5:57.008 (1:19.651) 7:20.531 (1:23.523)
8:45.234 (1:24.703) 10:05.314 (1:20.081)
5 Morrow, Jackson JR Stevenson 10:17.93 4
43.263 (43.263) 2:00.212 (1:16.950) 3:20.849 (1:20.637)
4:42.927 (1:22.078) 6:06.909 (1:23.983) 7:33.333 (1:26.425)
8:58.589 (1:25.256) 10:17.929 (1:19.340)
6 Jones, Patrick SR Catholic 10:29.06 3
44.309 (44.309) 2:03.863 (1:19.554) 3:24.835 (1:20.973)
4:47.109 (1:22.274) 6:12.700 (1:25.592) 7:38.045 (1:25.346)
9:04.962 (1:26.917) 10:29.060 (1:24.099)
7 Joshi, Aditya SO Johns Hopkin 10:32.56 2
44.082 (44.082) 2:04.445 (1:20.364) 3:26.680 (1:22.236)
4:49.496 (1:22.817) 6:15.895 (1:26.399) 7:43.598 (1:27.703)
9:11.804 (1:28.207) 10:32.551 (1:20.747)
8 Burgenson, Chris JR Hood 10:34.11 1
43.961 (43.961) 2:02.018 (1:18.058) 3:22.781 (1:20.764)
4:46.577 (1:23.796) 6:12.608 (1:26.032) 7:39.514 (1:26.906)
9:08.809 (1:29.296) 10:34.110 (1:25.301)
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Coppin State 'A' 42.98 10
2 Stevenson 'A' 43.20 8
3 Johns Hopkins 'A' 44.10 6
4 Bloomsburg 'A' 44.29 5
5 Medgar Evers 'A' 48.67 4
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Catholic 'A' 3:26.02 10
1:44.008 (1:44.008) 2:36.100 (52.093) 3:26.013 (49.914)
2 Stevenson 'A' 3:27.90 8
1:45.767 (1:45.767) 2:35.902 (50.136) 3:27.896 (51.995)
3 Johns Hopkins 'B' x3:28.31
1:44.985 (1:44.985) 2:36.539 (51.554) 3:28.306 (51.768)
4 Johns Hopkins 'A' 3:28.40 6
1:44.220 (1:44.220) 2:36.772 (52.553) 3:28.394 (51.622)
5 Loyola (Md.) 'A' 3:43.15 5
1:53.290 (1:53.290) 2:48.713 (55.423) 3:43.149 (54.436)
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Onyebadi, Clement FR Stevenson 1.85m 6-00.75 10
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
P P P O O O O XXX
2 Souza, Aaron SO Howard CC 1.80m 5-10.75 8
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
O O P O XO O XXX
3 Peapos, Andrew FR Bloomsburg J1.80m 5-10.75 6
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
P P P P P XXO XXX
4 Vila, Dan JR Johns Hopkin 1.75m 5-08.75 5
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
P P P O O XXX
5 Case, Ritchie FR Stevenson J1.75m 5-08.75 4
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
P P O XO O XXX
6 Doolittle, Royal FR Johns Hopkin 1.65m 5-05.00 3
1.55 1.60 1.65
P P XO
-- Casey, Luke SR Hood NH
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P P P XXX
-- Miller, Forrest SO Coppin State NH
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
P P P P XXX
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Spiess, Chris F00 Unattached X4.25m 13-11.25
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
P P P P P P P P P P P XXO XXX
2 Frawley, Dillon SO Catholic 4.10m 13-05.25 10
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.95 4.10 4.25
P P P P P P P P P O XO XXX
3 Madro, Gabe FR Stevenson 3.50m 11-05.75 8
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.95
P P P P P P P O X XX
4 Case, Ritchie FR Stevenson 3.35m 10-11.75 6
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
P P P P P P XXO XXX
5 Davis, Bryce FR Hagerstown C J3.35m 10-11.75 5
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
P P P P P XO XXO XXX
6 Su, Matthew SO Johns Hopkin 2.90m 9-06.25 4
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05
O O O XXO XXX
7 Casey, Luke SR Hood 2.45m 8-00.50 3
2.45 2.60
O XXX
-- Rubenstein, Brian FR Bucknell NH
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.95
P P P P P P P P P XXX
-- Smelski, Cooper JR Stevenson NH
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
P P P P P P P P XXX
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Davenport, John Gstc New Bal X7.00m 0.6 22-11.75
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.62m(0.2) 6.89m(1.4) FOUL(0.6) 7.00m(0.6)
2 Noel, Elijah SO Coppin State 6.90m 1.7 22-07.75 10
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.90m(1.7) 6.44m(3.9) 6.48m(1.4) 6.63m(2.3)
3 Wilson, Lance FR Montgomery C 6.86m 3.6 22-06.25 8
6.86m(3.6) FOUL(1.2) 6.74m(+0.0) PASS(0.7) 6.47m(1.1) FOUL(0.7)
4 Wright, Dimeon FR Stevenson 6.54m 1.7 21-05.50 6
6.43m(0.8) 6.00m(-0.4) 6.54m(1.7) 6.25m(1.1) 6.31m(2.8) FOUL(+0.0)
5 Su, Matthew SO Johns Hopkin 6.49m 1.8 21-03.50 5
6.49m(1.8) 6.44m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.3)
6 Smelski, Cooper JR Stevenson 6.27m 2.1 20-07.00 4
6.12m(2.2) FOUL(3.1) 6.27m(2.1) 5.84m(0.2) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(2.6)
7 Appiah-Padi, Atakora SO Bucknell 6.26m 1.3 20-06.50 3
FOUL(+0.0) 5.91m(1.2) 6.26m(1.3) 6.00m(2.1) 6.06m(3.0) 6.14m(1.0)
8 Rodwell, Damon JR Coppin State 6.24m 0.6 20-05.75 2
FOUL(0.9) 6.03m(-0.2) 6.24m(0.6) PASS FOUL(1.3) FOUL(+0.0)
9 Onyebadi, Clement FR Stevenson 6.18m 1.0 20-03.50 1
6.18m(1.0) 6.12m(1.3) FOUL(-0.1) 6.10m(1.9) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.2)
10 Smith, Patrick FR McDaniel 6.09m +0.0 19-11.75
6.08m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.09m(+0.0)
11 Lauscar, Dave JR Bloomsburg 6.06m 0.6 19-10.75
6.06m(0.6) 6.03m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
12 Guan, Charlie SO Johns Hopkin 6.01m 0.5 19-08.75
FOUL(+0.0) 5.81m(+0.0) 6.01m(0.5)
13 Lewis, A.J. SO Hood 5.93m 1.4 19-05.50
5.84m(1.8) 5.93m(1.4) FOUL(+0.0)
14 Stambaugh, Nevin SO McDaniel 5.78m 1.6 18-11.75
5.49m(2.1) 5.78m(1.6) 5.73m(+0.0)
15 Spratt, Nicholas FR Stevenson 5.76m 1.1 18-10.75
5.63m(2.5) 5.57m(+0.0) 5.76m(1.1)
16 Hanson, Jona FR Coppin State 5.66m 2.0 18-07.00
5.66m(2.0) 5.09m(+0.0) 5.24m(0.3)
17 Logan, Derick JR Bloomsburg 5.29m 1.1 17-04.25
5.27m(2.1) 5.08m(1.8) 5.29m(1.1)
18 Kamara, Abdul SR Medgar Evers 5.21m +0.0 17-01.25
FOUL(2.9) FOUL(1.9) 5.21m(+0.0)
19 West, Alex JR McDaniel 4.76m 2.4 15-07.50
FOUL(1.4) 4.76m(2.4) 4.09m(+0.0)
-- Cooper, Isaiah JR Bloomsburg FOUL
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.4)
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Green, Shane Gstc New Bal X15.80m 2.4 51-10.00
15.80m(2.4) 14.09m(2.2) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.4) 14.80m(3.6) FOUL(1.1)
2 Walier, Steven SO Bucknell 13.10m 1.5 42-11.75 10
FOUL(0.5) 12.80m(5.4) 12.50m(0.5) 12.86m(-0.4) 13.06m(3.0) 13.10m(1.5)
3 Su, Matthew SO Johns Hopkin 12.60m 1.1 41-04.25 8
FOUL(1.7) 12.60m(1.1) PASS PASS PASS PASS
4 Kamara, Abdul SR Medgar Evers 11.80m 3.0 38-08.75 6
PASS 11.40m(1.9) 11.50m(1.5) 11.47m(+0.0) 11.40m(1.0) 11.80m(3.0)
5 Onyebadi, Clement FR Stevenson J11.80m 2.0 38-08.75 5
FOUL(2.0) 11.80m(2.0) FOUL(3.1) PASS PASS PASS
6 Smith, Patrick FR McDaniel 11.70m 1.7 38-04.75 4
FOUL(2.5) 11.60m(3.5) FOUL(0.8) 11.67m(-0.4) FOUL(2.0) 11.70m(1.7)
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Emerson, Billy JR McDaniel 14.60m 47-11.00 10
13.95m 14.40m 14.60m 14.55m 14.30m 14.45m
2 Richards, Balvin FR Coppin State 14.04m 46-00.75 8
13.35m 13.95m 13.20m FOUL FOUL 14.04m
3 Nessenson, David SR Johns Hopkin 13.64m 44-09.00 6
FOUL FOUL 13.64m FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Johnson, Maurice FR Stevenson 13.47m 44-02.50 5
11.57m 13.10m 13.47m 13.10m FOUL 12.98m
5 Wagner, Taylor SO McDaniel 13.20m 43-03.75 4
12.44m 12.95m 13.20m 11.70m FOUL FOUL
6 Pinto, Christopher SR Medgar Evers 13.19m 43-03.25 3
12.53m FOUL 12.86m 11.71m 13.19m 11.85m
7 Shinn, Samuel SO Mount St. Ma 13.00m 42-08.00 2
FOUL 13.00m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Shoop, David FR Mount St. Ma 12.42m 40-09.00 1
12.39m FOUL 12.42m FOUL 11.60m 11.32m
9 Kalanik, Michael SO Johns Hopkin 12.36m 40-06.75
12.36m 12.08m 11.85m FOUL FOUL 11.29m
10 Armstrong, Ian SR McDaniel 12.27m 40-03.25
12.27m 11.11m 11.59m
11 Enderle, Rhys FR Bucknell 11.94m 39-02.25
FOUL 11.69m 11.94m
12 Belcher, Michael SO Hagerstown C 11.73m 38-06.00
11.73m FOUL FOUL
13 Rivard, Samuel FR Catholic 11.72m 38-05.50
11.67m 11.72m 11.37m
14 Davidson, Neal SR Catholic 11.19m 36-08.50
11.19m 10.96m FOUL
15 White, Nick F00 Unattached X11.16m 36-07.50
11.16m 10.88m 10.47m
16 Kelly, Logan JR McDaniel 10.80m 35-05.25
10.65m FOUL 10.80m
17 Pagni, Luca FR Stevenson 10.73m 35-02.50
9.61m 10.73m FOUL
18 Schodowski, Ryan FR Catholic 10.22m 33-06.50
10.16m 10.19m 10.22m
19 Davis, Maxfield FR Mount St. Ma 10.21m 33-06.00
FOUL 10.21m FOUL
20 Neron, George SO Medgar Evers 9.95m 32-07.75
9.57m 9.95m 9.18m
21 Klein, Kenneth SO Hood 9.61m 31-06.50
9.48m 9.61m FOUL
22 Marseille, Kevin SR Medgar Evers 9.55m 31-04.00
9.55m 8.40m 9.53m
23 Miles, Michael SO Hagerstown C 9.37m 30-09.00
FOUL FOUL 9.37m
24 Madro, Gabe FR Stevenson 9.35m 30-08.25
FOUL 9.35m FOUL
25 Jacko, Brenndan SO McDaniel 9.25m 30-04.25
9.25m FOUL 9.09m
26 Casey, Luke SR Hood 8.57m 28-01.50
8.28m 8.57m 8.50m
27 Kombet, Phillip SO Montgomery C 8.50m 27-10.75
FOUL 8.50m FOUL
-- Jacobson, Zach SR Johns Hopkin FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Jacobson, Zach SR Johns Hopkin 49.06m 160-11 10
FOUL 49.06m 44.55m 45.41m 24.65m FOUL
2 Armstrong, Ian SR McDaniel 45.27m 148-06 8
37.93m FOUL FOUL 41.08m 45.27m 41.46m
3 Belcher, Michael SO Hagerstown C 44.65m 146-06 6
FOUL FOUL 41.25m 42.37m 44.11m 44.65m
4 Richards, Balvin FR Coppin State 44.20m 145-00 5
41.15m 37.79m 41.57m 40.85m 44.20m 41.92m
5 Emerson, Billy JR McDaniel 42.10m 138-01 4
FOUL 40.16m FOUL 36.95m FOUL 42.10m
6 Wagner, Taylor SO McDaniel 41.60m 136-06 3
FOUL 40.96m FOUL FOUL 41.60m FOUL
7 Hart, Matt SO Bloomsburg 38.59m 126-07 2
38.59m 36.77m 36.35m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Loeh, Matthew FR Bloomsburg 38.12m 125-01 1
38.12m FOUL 36.42m 37.23m FOUL FOUL
9 Guider, Tim SO Bucknell 38.11m 125-00
37.92m FOUL 34.09m 38.11m FOUL FOUL
10 Nessenson, David SR Johns Hopkin 37.88m 124-03
36.73m 37.88m 34.53m
11 Yankowski, JR SO McDaniel 37.10m 121-09
31.32m 37.10m 36.97m
12 White, Nick F00 Unattached X35.45m 116-04
31.57m 31.13m 35.45m
13 Shoop, David FR Mount St. Ma 34.67m 113-09
FOUL FOUL 34.67m
14 Johnson, Maurice FR Stevenson 34.49m 113-02
FOUL FOUL 34.49m
15 Enderle, Rhys FR Bucknell 33.54m 110-00
33.54m FOUL FOUL
16 Davis, Maxfield FR Mount St. Ma 33.29m 109-03
32.36m 33.29m FOUL
17 Schodowski, Ryan FR Catholic 33.14m 108-09
31.29m 32.63m 33.14m
18 Case, Ritchie FR Stevenson 32.03m 105-01
28.64m 29.30m 32.03m
19 Rivard, Samuel FR Catholic 31.74m 104-02
31.74m FOUL FOUL
20 Davidson, Neal SR Catholic 31.20m 102-04
FOUL FOUL 31.20m
21 Villareal, Nick FR McDaniel 30.59m 100-04
FOUL 28.99m 30.59m
22 Pagni, Luca FR Stevenson 30.03m 98-06
28.38m FOUL 30.03m
23 Shinn, Samuel SO Mount St. Ma 29.30m 96-01
FOUL FOUL 29.30m
24 Kalanik, Michael SO Johns Hopkin 29.29m 96-01
29.29m 12.10m FOUL
25 Monts, Kolby SO Stevenson 28.88m 94-09
FOUL 28.88m FOUL
-- Allen, Forrest JR Stevenson FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Kombet, Phillip SO Montgomery C FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Jacobson, Zach SR Johns Hopkin 51.45m 168-09 10
47.93m 51.02m 51.45m FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 Hart, Matt SO Bloomsburg 49.25m 161-07 8
FOUL 48.65m FOUL 49.25m FOUL FOUL
3 McInnis, Curtis SR Stevenson 41.20m 135-02 6
FOUL 38.32m 41.20m FOUL 38.80m 38.93m
4 Johnson, Maurice FR Stevenson 40.35m 132-04 5
FOUL 38.77m 40.05m FOUL 37.84m 40.35m
5 Loeh, Matthew FR Bloomsburg 39.61m 129-11 4
35.45m 37.66m 39.41m 39.61m FOUL 39.43m
6 Guider, Tim SO Bucknell 39.24m 128-09 3
36.39m 35.17m 38.58m 35.97m 39.24m FOUL
7 Bauer, Darby SO Goucher 38.45m 126-02 2
34.32m 38.45m 35.25m 37.02m 38.36m FOUL
8 Shinn, Samuel SO Mount St. Ma 38.41m 126-00 1
38.41m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 37.55m
9 Belcher, Michael SO Hagerstown C 38.32m 125-09
35.82m 38.32m 37.21m FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Davis, Maxfield FR Mount St. Ma 37.46m 122-11
35.76m 36.93m 37.46m
11 Shoop, David FR Mount St. Ma 36.17m 118-08
33.71m 36.02m 36.17m
12 Pagni, Luca FR Stevenson 34.42m 112-11
33.83m FOUL 34.42m
13 White, Nick F00 Unattached X34.10m 111-10
FOUL 34.10m FOUL
14 Schodowski, Ryan FR Catholic 28.19m 92-06
FOUL 28.19m 23.37m
15 Kalanik, Michael SO Johns Hopkin 27.20m 89-03
FOUL FOUL 27.20m
-- Allen, Forrest JR Stevenson FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Laird, Stephen SO Bloomsburg 57.97m 190-02 10
57.97m FOUL 48.80m 56.43m FOUL FOUL
2 Jablonowski, Jason FR Bloomsburg 54.45m 178-08 8
51.45m 52.58m 45.91m 54.45m 52.69m 47.58m
3 Boucher, Tom F00 Unattached X51.90m 170-03
51.05m 49.91m 51.90m FOUL 50.87m FOUL
4 Luera, Alex SR Johns Hopkin 46.10m 151-03 6
42.40m 41.69m 43.57m 43.54m 46.10m FOUL
5 Wagner, Taylor SO McDaniel 45.73m 150-00 5
39.27m 39.60m 45.73m 40.47m FOUL 44.40m
6 Galassi, Joseph FR Catholic 45.21m 148-04 4
44.90m 45.21m 40.81m 40.10m 42.50m FOUL
7 Allen, Forrest JR Stevenson 44.84m 147-01 3
FOUL 41.81m FOUL 41.25m 43.19m 44.84m
8 Case, Ritchie FR Stevenson 44.19m 145-00 2
44.19m 42.57m 41.63m FOUL FOUL 40.17m
9 Brao, Stephen JR Johns Hopkin 42.77m 140-04 1
FOUL FOUL 42.77m 39.26m FOUL 39.54m
10 Yankowski, JR SO McDaniel 41.59m 136-05
38.47m 41.59m 40.24m
11 Rivard, Samuel FR Catholic 40.29m 132-02
40.29m 37.84m 36.89m
12 Smelski, Cooper JR Stevenson 36.06m 118-04
FOUL 33.83m 36.06m
13 West, Alex JR McDaniel 34.98m 114-09
34.98m 31.53m FOUL
14 Neron, George SO Medgar Evers 34.33m 112-07
FOUL 33.53m 34.33m
15 Kelly, Logan JR McDaniel 33.00m 108-03
33.00m FOUL 31.93m
16 Kombet, Phillip SO Montgomery C 32.99m 108-03
FOUL 32.99m 29.79m
17 Anania, Nick SO McDaniel 32.90m 107-11
30.63m FOUL 32.90m
18 Miles, Michael SO Hagerstown C 31.40m 103-00
FOUL 30.85m 31.40m
19 Pagni, Luca FR Stevenson 30.34m 99-06
30.34m 28.14m FOUL
20 Marseille, Kevin SR Medgar Evers 16.48m 54-01
16.48m FOUL 14.66m
Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Johns Hopkins 197 2) Towson 121
3) Loyola (Md.) 97 4) Bloomsburg 76
5) Coppin State 69 6) Bucknell 68
7) Stevenson 43 8) Catholic 20
9) Mount St. Mary's 11 10) Hood 9
11) McDaniel 6 12) Medgar Evers 4
13) Howard CC 3 13) Goucher 3
15) Montgomery College 2
Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Johns Hopkins 188 2) Stevenson 126
3) Coppin State 89 4) Bloomsburg 82
5) McDaniel 58 6) Bucknell 48
7) Catholic 42 8) Medgar Evers 16
9) Mount St. Mary's 15 10) Hagerstown CC 11
10) Montgomery College 11 10) Loyola (Md.) 11
13) Howard CC 10 14) Hood 4
15) Goucher 2
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·13143 views
History for Johns Hopkins Outdoor Invitational
Show 3 more
|